TierBot logo, rarity engine and nft explorer.
TierBot logo, rarity engine and nft explorer.

TierBot

HCS20 LogoInscribe
PatientZero The Gift #342

#342 PatientZero #342

Rank: 3
TIER Score: 10.93

Special Trait: Tiedye01 Shirt (0.100% have this)

Shirt: Tiedye01
(0.100% have this)
Head: Okok 4
(3.000% have this)
Background: Pastel4
(6.000% have this)
Bust: Bust04
(6.900% have this)
Sunglass: void
(7.100% have this)
Accessory: void
(19.200% have this)
Top: None
(41.200% have this)
Body: None
(53.000% have this)

All traits

Attribute TypeAttribute ValuePercent OwnedTrait Score
ShirtTiedye010.100%1
HeadOkok 43.000%30
BackgroundPastel46.000%60
BustBust046.900%69
Sunglassvoid7.100%71
Accessoryvoid19.200%192
TopNone41.200%412
BodyNone53.000%530

Traits

#342 PatientZero

Rank: 3
TIER Score: 10.93

Listing Price: N/A

Owner: 0.0.455364

Token ID: 0.0.1054539

Serial Number: 342

Patient Zero // The GiftThe 2nd part of the Trilogy Patient Zero The Gift is collection of 1000 NFT's randomly generated and engraved on the Hedera Hashgraph.
Collection Information

Patient Zero // The GiftThe 2nd part of the Trilogy Patient Zero The Gift is collection of 1000 NFT's randomly generated and engraved on the Hedera Hashgraph.